— ‹2/2002

-2002. . FCI CACIB
. 27-28

, FCI:
    Hans Bierwoif ()
    Juan Naveda ()
    Zsolt Lakodi ()
    Sandor Szabo ()
    Stefan Stefik ()
    ()
    ()
    ()
    ()
    ()
    ()
    ()

BEST OF GROUP
1
3
1. AGRIA SERGIO, . .
2. -- AVALANCHE EIRE-KERRY DEVOTE YOU, . .
3. BARTOS HALFMILLION, . ANU-SIRJE KEERD
4. TOIR-PRESTIZH EAGLE IN FLIGHT, . . .
4
1. KEL-DEN MAVRIKIY, . .
2. SANS VOM GOLF, . . .
3. AGATA CRISTY IZ TAKSOMANII, . .
4. VANITA ZUWOJ, . .
5
1. FLOWER YPSYLON ANANTY, . IZABELA WISZNIEWSKA
2. - .
3. AISTRAUM DEXTER, . TOKAR L.
4. KAPRIZ ZIRKA ANTARES, . .
8
1. IRVING GREEN HUNTER HILL, . ., .
2. GOODQUITE'S NICE, . .
3. MOONLIGHT SHOW SO SWEET CHARMER, . .
4. REAL WORLD OF GLEN SHEALLAG, . .
10
1. MINNESOTA SNOW YPSYLON, . IZABELA WISZNIEWSKA
2. , . . .
3. AURORA DE`MOPAGU, . .
4. YANAKI ISSUMBOSI, . .
2
1
1. NATC DJENESTRA, . .
2. , . .
3. DJUK KAIMAN, . .
4. MARGARET'S DUST ECLIPSE, . . ., .
2
1. DOBRYNYA NIKITICH, . .
2. PARIS BONA DEA PLYUS, . .
3. SANTA KNYRYS HUGO BOSS, . ., .
3. RUSSKAYA MATRESHKA S TAGANIEGO ROGA, . ..
3. ALERT CHARM PRETTY LADI, . .
4. LYUTER SAKSONIYA, . .
6
1. DETROIT, . .
2. - SHERILYN ANN, . ., .
3. , . .
7
1. HILLSIDE BOY, . .
2. CAMUSFEARNA WILKINSON, . .
3. ' , . .
4. RON VOM HELLWEGUFER, . .
9
1. YINGU FINE N'DANDY, . .
2. WHITE FAIRE'S IN CONNECTION, . SIW KALVIA
3. PRINCE PUTINY, . .
4. CANMOY`S BOY SCOUT, . .


Best in Show Beby
1
1. , . .
2
1. , . .
2. -, . .
3. , . .
4. , . .

Best in Show Puppy
1
1. BINGO-BONGO, . .
2. , . .
3. GOLDADER ASTOR, . .
4. SKOTY, . .
2
1. -- , . .
2. - , . -
3. , . .
4. , . . .

Best of Group Junior
1
3
1. SCOTTISH TAUER EXCLUSIVE, . .
2. -- - , . .
3. PAILOT SECRET OF PERFORMANCE, . .
4. TOIR-PRESTIZH PRESENT FROM RUSSIA, . . .
4
1. ADMIRAL OF LADY JOAN, . ., HOLTAPPELS J.
2. - , . .
3. ADMIRALSKIY SYN IZ MISHKINOGO DOMA, . .
5
1. GHOST FLYPER PELITO, . E. JOONASE, P. LAAKKONEN
2. - VICONT CREAM FAVORITE ALKMENA, . .
8
1. BEAUTY, . .
2. , . .
3. STENVEYZ LIVING MELODY, . .
4. , . .
10
1. , . .
2. , . .
2
1
1. , . .
2. , . .
3. , . .
4. MISTER MAYKL-MARTIN INTELLEGUARD, . .
2
1. , . .
2. ARGO, . .
3. VARVARA-SMART MUSTACHE, . .
3. MAORI IZ LEGENDY O BORODACHAH, . .
3. , . .
4. BOBBY, . .
6
1. , . .
2. - , . .
9
1. ESAUL CATHRYN'S SHABASH, . .
2. , . .
3. OSMANTHUS RIMMEL, . .
4. , . .

Besi in Show Junior
1. SCOTTISH TAUER EXCLUSIVE, . .
2. , . .
3. ESAUL CATHRYN'S SHABASH, . .
4. ADMIRAL OF LADY JOAN, . ., HOLTAPPELS J.

Best in Show
1. YINGU FINE N'DANDY, . . ()
2. HILLSIDE BOY, . . ()
3. IRVING GREEN HUNTER HILL, . ., . ()


 
   
 
 
© 2000-2017 by Oksana&Alexandr Lubenets
- ICOM
 

  .