— ‹3-4/2002

2002 / World Winner Dog Show 2002

( )

JWW - Junior World Winner -
WW - World Winner -

1
    :
JWW - Trijem Flys Above the Crowd, . P. Morley, .
WW - Propwash Ponder, . L. Merenda, .
JWW - Isiwun Sex Crime, . N. Dufour, .
WW - Snowcrest Dancing' By Moonlight, . D. Michielsen, .
   :
JWW - Slanya Del Piervez, . Del Piervez, .
WW - Lupercus Dei Lupercali, . V. Corrado, .
WW - Foe Dei Lupercali, . C. Mariani, .
   :
JWW - Danish Delight Formula One, . B. Schjoth, .
JWW - Vigilat's Be My Darling Angel, . E. ter Mors, .
WW - Zottels You Don't Fool Me, . C. Bailey, .
WW - Ylookaelike Aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, . C. Hartman, .
    :
JWW - Gawain's Sir Percival, . A. Lindstrom, .
WW - Wendevick Zeus Willem, . M. L. Driessens, .
JWW - Wendevick Artdeco, . G. M. R. v. Zutphen-Stabel, .
WW - Korella Song of Joy, . S. M. Mortensen, .
    :
JWW - Tap-Dancer of Debora's Farm, . D. Sjouwerman, .
WW - No-Nonsense's Xiebert, . M. v.d. Berghe-Lagring, .
WW - Firstprizebear's Z'Tampa, . C. Hartman, .
JWW - Philabeg Blue Dawn, . C. Poidevin, .
   :
JWW - Athys du Caprice d'Eole, . L. Deknop, .
WW - Oslo de la Horde du Bois Perdu, . L. Morel, .
WW - Vicky de l'Amouraudiere, . Bolland-Goosens, .
   :
JWW - Sheen Kasiterit, . J. Pilny, .
JWW - Souris Fauve de la Chaume du Bois Dieu, . M. Stubbe, .
WW - Zeus de Albaycan, . M. Cabrera Barcia, .
WW - Triskele's Monson, . W. J. Webb, .
   :
JWW - Barry Susanna v.d. Overstort, . J. J. Pater, .
JWW - Cheyenne Genique de Fremery, . C. Gouma-v. Zanten, .
WW - Macho off Soeranda's Home, . J. Steenis, .
WW - Bella Primadonna v.d. Overstort, . W. v.d. Bey, .
    :
JWW - Blondie's Noble Man, . S. Conradsen, .
JWW - Mandylay's Quarterwind, . M. Hohteri, .
WW - Welshclan's Gentleman George, . Y. H. Aben-Colin, .
WW - Rhiwelli Edrych Yma O Gwenlais, . T. Jones-Rees, .
    :
JWW - Haywire's Upcoming Night, . E. Ahlbom, .
JWW - Diva Black Pearl v. De Goudse Hout, . J. v. Mastrigt-v. Werkhoven, .
WW - Dygae Velvet Glove, . E. Ahlbom, .
WW - Annline's Golden Design, . A. Sutela, .
   :
JWW - Indurain Boetsch du Baton Tiroir, . H. Kamphorst, .
JWW - Lucky-Bonny v. Lana's Hof, . M. I. Huygen-Brugts, .
WW - Brenty de Bruine Buck, . M. Vingerhoets, .
WW - Carizma-Bilha, . C. Lacomte-Maljers, .
   :
JWW - Funny Flying Future Uluru, . E. Jonker, .
JWW - Big Time Brownie Freja, . J. Varling, .
WW - Linhoppet's Nero, . M. Grosu Nipper, .
WW - Bluey Jillaroo Uluru, . C. L. M. Pulmans, .
    ():
JWW - Calibra's Light My Fire, . M. Makela, .
JWW - Sandcastle's Oliwia Swing, . K. Rautiainen, .
WW - Sandcastle's Truth Or Dare, . K. Rautiainen, .
WW - Sandcastle's Sweet Valentine, . K. Rautiainen, .
    ():
JWW - Galahad v. Haus Rukopf, . M. Rukopf, .
JWW - Symphony v.d. Ischlerbahn, . J. Kirisits, .
WW - Steadwyn Golden Dazzler, . C. Thoft, .
WW - Corydon La Suprema, . H. Pahl, .
   :
JWW - Beremendi-Bundas Virag, . M. T. Sokal, .
WW - Jaszkiseri Kocos Csupor, . A. Korozs, .
WW - Willow-Tree Tara, . B. Rigo, .
   :
WW - Zorax v.d. Duvetorre, . B. Vandaele, .
JWW - Arris Tammo v. Tjamme's End, . P. Colijn, .
JWW - Ananta v.d. Duvetorre, . J. Jacobs, .
WW - Vlokke v.d. Duvetorre, . A. Saelens, .
   :
JWW - Sabrefield A Class Act, . E. Fontaine, .
JWW - Bahrani Bilana de la Belle Pitou, . M. Hendriks, .
WW - Armis du Hameau St. Blaise, . B. Cianci, .
WW - Varma du Hameau St. Blaise, . M. De Roover, .
    :
JWW - Fidel Castro del Mondonego, . D. Gomiero, .
JWW - Frusta Del Mondonego, . D. Gomiero, .
WW - Giuda del Mondonego, . G. Segato, .
WW - Izeta di Nivenus, . P. L. Tomasoni, .
    :
JWW - Urban v. Nieuwlandshof, . S. v.d. Veen, .
JWW - Yabu v. Sascibel Haus, . M. de Leeuw, .
WW - Romeo v. Pallas Athene, . G. Bencker, .
WW - Xitte v. 't Paulushof, . A. Vrijbloed, .
    :
JWW - Aubisqbleu du Val d'Ares, . J. Rooding, .
JWW - Salinas du Niedersand, . C. Medauer, .
WW - Lyno Dysney de la Vie D'Or, . Y. Clements, .
WW - Miel Pop de l'Oustaou de Padel, . C. Medauer, .
    :
JWW - Aksel Sierpczanka, . Z. Dudek, .
WW - Zagon Z Wielgowa, . A. E. Kuiper, .
JWW - Faworyta Kontekst, . G. Robak, .
WW - Afera Rivendall, . M. Wiatroszak, .
    :
JWW - Joejoe v. Gora, . R. Paeper, .
JWW - Krolewski Dzielna Kaia, . A. G. W. v. Son, .
WW - Baron Tomkowe Przytulisko dit Pacha, . C. Synowiecki, .
WW - Morka Buksa Filos, . I. Wielewska, .
    ():
WW - Kalacsos Sutyi, . J. Soos, .
JWW - Fejervari Furtos Pamacs, . J. Soos, .
WW - Kalacsos Gizi, . J. Soos, .
    ( ):
WW - Rockisland Roll Yer Own, . J. Ravn, .
JWW - Patvarci-Nagydiofas Csutka, . J. Hugyesz, .
WW - Napfenyvarosi Csahos Josag, . Bodil Rusz, .
   :
JWW - Topamiz Celebrant, . C. Olsson, .
JWW - Ropamiz Celon, . Th. Ohlsson, .
WW - Szurkebarat Obsit, . V. Langer, .
WW - Alena, . Th. Ohlsson, .
   :
WW - Tijrian v.d. Schagerwaard, . M. Hopman, .
JWW - Oriff v.d. Lamar, . J. Smid, .
JWW - Hakyra-Esther La Beaute Feminin, . C. J. v.d. Breevaart Bravenboer, .
WW - Moon-Dylan v.d. Lamar Deens, . J. J. M. Dubach, .
   :
JWW - Sultan Le Terrible des Mille Eclais des Tournesols, . N. Troiani, .
JWW - Maramin's Domino, . B. Kat-Jackson, .
WW - Candlebark Runnin Bear, . G. E. Richardson, .
WW - St. Kilda's Pride and Joy, . L. Lauritzen, .
   :
JWW - Aradet Indiana Jones, . D. McCann, .
JWW - Melody of Jessica v.d. Welhaven, . K. Welvering, .
WW - Maheekun I'll Put A Spell On U, . S. Erickson, .
WW - Chatelet's Get Offa My Cloud for Aradet, . M. Deats, .
   - :
WW - Admiral Savitas, . K. Auser, .
WW - An Sarah Z Medvediho Doupete, . M. Palickova, .

2
    :
JWW - Slaghek Night and Day, . Bronorn Kennels, .
JWW - Hales Angels Baileys Irishcream, . J. Hale, .
WW - Chapman Hudson With Mystyle, . S. L. Dellne Bulldog International, .
WW - Henriette v.h. Slaghek, . P. Houtman-Heidt, .
    :
JWW - Huaino del Blanco Verdugo, . H. J. F. Buckinx, .
JWW - Huaca Dos Makuas, P. Goncalves, .
WW - Actarus, . All. dei Falchi Bianchi, .
WW - Fairtex Charisma della Valcurone, . G. Guerri, .
    :
JWW - Hertog Pasqual off Sofie's Pride, . H. J. Klein-Willink, .
JWW - Auda v.'t Stokerybos, . I. Delrue-Vandewalle, .
WW - Riccarron Zuperhezzu, . S.Yla-Mononen, .
WW - Red Primrose, . L. Bernetti, .
   :
JWW - Sayan de Talisco, . J. M. Goncalves, .
JWW - Crios, . M. Andreoli, .
WW - Perico du Val d'Europe, . N. Desurmont, .
WW - Daniela D'Jandilla, . P. Gimeno Manzanera, .
    :
JWW - King Karl Bartolo, . Maccarini-Reynaud, .
JWW - Malwa Refugium, . K. Ozimek, .
WW - Gambit v.d. Zuiderwaard, . R. Broome, .
WW - Comtess v. Seehof, . E. Ackermann, .
    :
JWW - Big Benz Regal Prince, . M. Kroon, .
JWW - Stars'n Stripes de Champernoune, . K. Round, .
WW - Serdess Trans Furmation Dragon, . J. Kruisweg, .
WW - Olenskjold's Revelation, . E. A. Wie, .
    :
JWW - Brandouxs Toezzz, . K. Bates, .
JWW - White Bull Dog Scarlett, . V. Petreny, .
WW - Kurgan de el Siscar, . N. M. Sanchez Llorca, .
WW - Mar de El Siscar, . D. B. Groen, .
   :
JWW - Diamond Miracle Bulls, . Massalskikh, .
JWW - Dynamic Force Faboules Lady, . P. J. P. Damen, .
WW - Dynamic Force Mister Hot Shot, . M. J. A. M. Huls, .
WW - Luvabull's Mixed Pickles, . C. Grimm, .
   :
JWW - Altesse de l'Amour di Temaline, . F. Rurali, .
JWW - Willow Betelges, . S. Maksimovic, .
WW - Vero v.h. Wantij, . S. v.d. Poel, .
WW - New-Joy v. Les Deux Peupliers, . G. Warburg, .
    :
JWW - Connie Mastibe, . I. Jarova, .
WW - Gauchito v. Haus v. Steraldted, . M. Kompier, .
WW - Archie Mastibe, . I. Jarova, .
    :
JWW - Russkiy Risk Lomi, . A. Abashidze, .
WW - Basmach, . A. Abashidze, .
WW - Mizsehazi Satan Mery, . H. Gyorgy, .
    :
JWW - Jokey Club Osanna, . E. Kamphuis, .
JWW - Jasmin Belle Fille Osanna, . R. Jasinska, .
WW - Ivenhow Knight Osanna, . R. Jasinska, .
WW - Idylla Lake Osanna, . R. Jasinska, .
    :
JWW - Bayos dei Silvan Bul, . S.Schmidt, .
JWW - Iris, . S. Tanzarella, .
WW - Cheno, . M. Di Chicco, .
WW - Folgore, . All. del Velatro, .
   :
JWW - Priapos Pheme Us Arsnouphis, . C. Th. J. M. Knippenborg, .
JWW - Icikarma's Hennie,. M. Rohseth, .
WW - Ucalegon Vestae Us Arsnouphis, . C.Th. J.M. Knippenborg, .
WW - Xanthippe Sile Us Arsnouphis, . C. Th. J. M. Knippenborg, .
   :
JWW - Ole v. Roten Schopf,. S. Zorn, .
JWW - O'Mally, . S. Zorn, .
WW - Kinglords Mr De-Sevres, . L. A. Maritou, .
WW - Dragongardens Magische Melissa, . K. Porcsin, .
    :
JWW - Fruit D'amour Krateros, . A.Spiriev, .
WW - Damocle del Sirbone, . Saba Sandro, .
WW - Quintilliana, . G. Matrone, .
   :
JWW - Saganore Stableboy Brullenail, . I.Reaubourg, .
JWW - Lea Kratovskaja, . F.Knoll, .
WW - Odeon, . F. Lalliard-Debordes, .
WW - Lady Celine the Mighty Molosser, . W.Tigchelaar, .
    ():
JWW - S'Odin Ot Barbasutsy, . E. Fugle Mailund, .
JWW - Opera Prima de Manso Pelegri, . A. Galofre, .
WW - Lucky del Grande Moro, . A. Morocutti, .
WW - Cherni Strazhnik Lucky Choice, . M. Egorcheva, .
    ( ):
JWW - Grey Teti's European Top Style, . G. Kalinichenko, .
JWW - v. Roth's Fanfare, . J. Roth, .
WW - Arturo de Camelot, . D. Corbi Silvestre, .
WW - Maxandr Elvi's Goliayne Nichi, . N. Wiederhofer, .
    ():
JWW - Champ v. Iron Creek, .B. Fischer, .
JWW - Donna Deline v. Rosherta, . M. J. De Rooy, .
WW - Hotpoint's Regal Blue Star, . E. Bugge, .
WW - Chia Nizabell Cevelpob, . J. Sipkova, .
    (, ):
JWW - Dogiwogin S'On Ludvig XIV, A. Vitikainen, .
JWW - Orka Norach, . H. J. Aenderl, .
WW - Kolonel Blitz v.d. Lingestreek, B. P. de Hay, .
WW - Matra Murena Jag-Sza, . J. Sziapka, .
    (, ):
JWW - Sir Henry v. Hause Raweit, . E. Hollensteiner, .
JWW - Romina v. Schloss Laupheim, . W. Ruhl, .
WW - Zeus de Lemarois, . D. Tsokos, .
WW - Perry v. Wiesengrund, . H. Schmidt, .
    :
JWW - Schnell des nessie Kindern, . O. Bazot, .
WW - Bento v.h. Pepeliene Hofje, . W. C. Loock-v. Duin, .
WW - Aida de l'Acherann, . A. D. de Lange-Jansingh, .
   :
JWW - Cayuga Be All of Goldbear, . K. Kultavuori, .
WW - Captain Moritz Berenbont, . R. v. Gestel, .
WW - Cayuga I'm a Gentlemans Daughter,. Massa, .
    :
JWW - Ur de Los Cardones, . M. Orana, .
JWW - Nega Wojtabreja Klub, . L. Machacek, .
WW - Taucho, . J. C.Torres Donate, .
WW - Jara, . Barnacanbull, .
    :
JWW - Gillandant Mister Majestic, . R. G. W. Broome, .
JWW - Ginger v. Mammutgrund, . U. Ptrewe, .
WW - Castrum Nasicae Napoleon Niaux, . E. Bolelli, .
WW - Sandybear's Esibelle, . L. Nielsen, .
    :
WW - Ezkabarte de Larresalkoak, . A. Beramendi Espinosa, .
WW - Annabella Pico de Manchoya, . K. Bigall, .
    ():
JWW - Skansen's Ztarlight Xpress, . H. Kristensson, .
JWW - Deilenger Matilda, . A. Demianov, .
WW - Greco De Pichera,. De Pichera, .
WW - Gloris Brake Dance, . O. Seliverstova, .
    ( ):
JWW - Phaidon v. Winriks Hof, . A. M. v.d. Honert, .
JWW - Assunta Nz Pominca, . U. Muller-Hack, .
WW - Gulliver de Barba Negra, . R. Corteggiana, .
WW - Tsara di Felinissima, . P. v. Meeuwen, .
   :
JWW - Gizmo v.h. Beemdenpark, . J.H.J.M.Deenen, .
JWW - Nodo Dei Tesori Etruschi, . Duranti LanFranco, .
WW - Erno Triomfator, . E.C.Pijfers-Gruter, .
WW - Bjorn v. Gustener Moor, . I. Benitskaia, .
    :
JWW - Barbi S Bronich Ratnik Chernjavy, . O. Korotkova, .
JWW - Cleopatra Cierny Sen, . S. Meldova, .
WW - Vsevolod S Zolotogo Grada, . A. Feigin, .
WW - Nord Praid Primadonna Malahovskaya, . M. Leontyeva, .
    ():
JWW - Lucifer Ragtime of the Axefield, . W. Bouman, .
JWW - Loesje JuboBelco's Hoeve, . J.J.C.Couperus, .
WW - Wardana Run Em Ragged, . M.E.Collis, .
WW - Always Friends Amber-Cheyenne, .H.Renes, .
    ():
JWW - Wardana Marathan Runner, . M. E. Collis, .
WW - Bernegarden's Montgomery, . B. M. Halvorsen, .
WW - Yasmine v.'t Hof ten Eynder, . Thora-Peters, .
    :
JWW - Zema Iz Alkesandrovoi Slobody, . L. Stavitskiy, .
JWW - Dzhiva, . V. I. Garkusha, .
WW - Gjulli-Viran Amarant, . Vakhrushev, .
WW - Hola Babel, . Stanislaw Bialowas, .
    :
JWW - Arag Rakpa Twin Sparks, . C. Brandt, .
JWW - Mahayana Benares v. Altnaharra, . L. J. Lodders, .
WW - Vayu Mei Dan Ni A Soechavati, . M. Feltenstein, .
WW - Lafahhs Ekadasha Lokeshvara, . S. A. M. G. Verschaeren, .
    :
JWW - Samourai Center Club Moloss Wolf, . Mr. Guillou, .
WW - Higienopolis Sumo, . C. Bordet, .
WW - Megastenes Acatenango, . R. M. Schol, .
    :
JWW - Ogum Do Rafuri, . L. Aernouts, .
JWW - Orion do Rafuri, . S. Gzom, .
WW - Vere Dj Do Bronquinha, . A.Blazquez Paz, .
WW - Askia Rey de Pleseno, . S. Suskova, .
   :
JWW - Hagan's Bachus, . M. A. Franse-Bosch, .
JWW - Hagan's Bajka, . R. P. W. Jansen, .
WW - Hasko Gasko Prim, . A. Burdova, .
WW - Pines Mercedes, . E. Betts, .
    ():
JWW - Angel Face iz Kupchino, . O. Piuzzi, .
JWW - Gloris Marmoset, . N. Mikhalenkov, .
WW - Aurelio de Gilthov's, . A. Thovar, .
WW - Starlen Kapriol, . J. Vishnevskaya, .
    ( ):
JWW - Tombola's Hello Henry, . K. U. Muller-Hack, .
JWW - Echodale Star, . J. Nouwen, .
WW - Dialynne Leveller From Risepark, . H. Haakensen, .
WW - Mac Dink's Rockers Delight, . S.Andreasson Weiszbach, .
    ( ):
JWW - Scedir Omar Sharif, . F. Ferrari, .
JWW - Santa Knyrys Raise ne's Hopes, . N. Shiriaeva, .
WW - Digger-Heike v. d'n Oppasser, . J. P. M. Nouwen, .
WW - Scedir Red Pepper, . A. Marenzi, .
    ():
JWW - Made in Spain Garabatos, . Vincenq Cano-Blaylock, .
JWW - Happy White Dancer of Roxy's Pride, . I. M. v. Londen, .
WW - Pepalfa's Crystal Snow Quick, . G. Nyden, .
WW - Made in Spain Crisis, . J. Lasry, .
   :
JWW - Arno v.d. Doelaar, . W. Coteur, .
JWW - Amanda Gallai, . Z. Szelig, .
WW - Osborn v. Melkid House, . E. W. Meijer, .
WW - Ursula v. Majori's Donk, . M. Timmers, .
    :
JWW - Cchang Lung Qalt Pei, . E. Marsalkova, .
JWW - Lauren's Lady in Red, . A. C. Rehorst, .
WW - Jade East Mission to Mars, . L. B. Anders, .
WW - Osan Cristo Tjin, . K. R. Nijholt, .

3
    :
JWW - Jaskarin After Me, . S. Reiman-Wallden, .
JWW - Wild West's Flower Power, . M. Ahola, .
WW - Bluepepper's Thunder King, . S. Reiman-Wallden, .
WW - Jaskarin Risti-Nolla, . S. Reiman-Wallden, .
    :
JWW - Swann Sitting Bull, . B. Bilbie, .
JWW - Aurora, . D. Maiorino, .
WW - TKO Golden Boy, . M. v. Slijpe, .
WW - Angie's NYPD Blue, . A. Court, .
    :
WW - Ericlam Leduc, . S. Douik, .
WW - Twinstripe Proud Mary, . M. Huttunen, .
    :
JWW - Maximilian, . I. Vogt, .
JWW - Sweet Curly Sue v. Orkelsfelsen, . E. Schneider, .
WW - Bla Skuggans Web Master, . S. Eriksson, .
WW - Bla Skuggans Blaskuggan com, . A. Lyberg, .
    :
JWW - Grindstones Maclaren, . P. Vesentera, .
JWW - Heathberry's Booker Prize, . H. Pietilainen, .
WW - Borderhouse Quincy, . S. Sjoblom, .
WW - Bombax Qute Embla, . C. G.Stafberg, .
    :
JWW - Equador v. Stall Brasil, . M. Amborn, .
JWW - Eidi v. Stall Brasil, . A. Purkhauser, .
WW - Rebelo's eauty Fetiche, . J. R. Scmitt, .
WW - Bullschmitt's Bigua Fabulosa, . J. R. Schmitt, .
    ():
JWW - Black Rhino from Friar's Point, . D. Jacobs, .
JWW - Dixie's Bonnie Jo of Parstone's, . P. F. M. Marks, .
WW - Aluegoaa del Cornijal, . D. Meseguer Bernal, .
WW - Royal Peanuts Billi Jean, . W. Dittrich, .
    ():
JWW - Yoeckydoe's Abrakdabra, . H. Knockaert, .
JWW - Pett Pajar, . J. Pavel, .
WW - Lotus Jack Pajar, . J. Pavel, .
WW - Candida the Dream of Life, . W. Becker, .
    :
JWW - Ecco's Garlic Girl, . G. Larsen, .
WW - See's Ready to Go, . Averis, .
WW - Elaine Morning Star v. Lichtblick, . W. Pignon, .
    :
JWW - Rusty's Star from the White Farm, . I. Krabbe, .
JWW - Caithness Prodigy, . L. Meerwijk, .
WW - Rustically's Backstreet Boy, . I. Krabbe, .
WW - Leonhards Lemon Splash, . M. Grunewald, .
    :
JWW - Willows In The Mood, . W. Pul, .
JWW - Needwood Jingle, . P. P. de Bakker, .
WW - Emma Peel of Coquet Water, . P. P. de Bakker, .
    :
JWW - McCormac Cairbre of Gabhra, . C. Mogensen, .
JWW - Fire and Ice Diamond, . C. Meijs, .
WW - Agent Z Roxburky, . Z. Shejbalova, .
WW - Miimoksen Hsi Ja Ho, . A. Kaskela, .
    :
JWW - Camacha O'Neil, . F. Requier, .
JWW - Danterri Wheaten Nice Nani, . J. Toerring, .
WW - Cosgrove Conan from Breenagh, . A. Koppe, .
WW - Wheaten Volunteer's Fleedwood's Meggy, . K. Hessling, .
    :
JWW - Mylord v.d. Emsmuhle, . K. Kirch, .
JWW - Melody Of Love The Best Colour, . S. Verstovsek, .
WW - Merrymac Simply the Best, . G. Hagstrom, .
WW - Merrymac X-pected Winner, . G. Hagstrom, .
    :
JWW - Debonaire's Discovery, . A. K. Ahlstedt, .
JWW - Camparis C'Est la Vie, . M. Ackermann, .
WW - Nic Nak's He's A Keeper, . M. Ackermann, .
WW - Brandy's Windstorm, . A. Moreno de Ortiz, .
   --:
JWW - Melbee's Bound for Glory, . B. M. Kusch, .
JWW - Rollick's Absolutely Adorable, . C. Mellin, .
WW - Torum's Stormin Norman, . H. Virtanen, .
WW - Bjorkezudn Wellspring, . V. Lavrenko, .
    :
JWW - Alpha Romeo Cloud of Joy, . N. J. Smook-v. Koolbergen, .
JWW - Rottrivers Queen of Hearts, . K.Ohlander, .
WW - Shearwater Cae de Sonhas, . A. Wall, .
WW - Apricot Beauty at Monary, . F. Herve, .
    :
JWW - Rob Roy v. Prinzendamm, . K. Tonhauser, .
JWW - Fendi v. Obersee, . E. Misch, .
WW - Teutonia's Viktor, . M. Borinsky, .
WW - Titanium Cloudberry, . T. R. Needham, .
    :
JWW - Mainly Country Thunder, . M. Taipale, .
JWW - Yarrow's Venerie Victorie, . R. Scarso, .
WW - Red Cherubim's Jester the Joker, . S. Wellner, .
WW - Ranpiin da Dolce Vita, . T. Ranta, .
    :
JWW - Ilossib Mrtimperman, . S. Bissoli, .
JWW - Whitepepper's Funny Face, . E. Hansen, .
WW - Douglas of the Right Choice, . G. Aalderink, .
WW - Stresa Del Grand Guignol, . C. Capece-Minutolo, .
    :
JWW - Skyeomania's Dorian, . S. Ehrenreich, .
JWW - Skywatch's Erica, . M. Mantere, .
WW - Sacre Attivo la Parole de Bohemel, . Ph. Welkenhuyzen, .
WW - Here's Pandora of Morningsky, . E. Spinnrock, .
    :
JWW - Goodstaff's Obidos Casper, . Th. Huttenlocher, .
JWW - Crossbow magic Kronsater, . R. Asberg, .
WW - Jaramillos Outside Chance, . P. Huikko, .
WW - Mastino's Moppsan, . R. Asberg, .
    ():
JWW - Victor v. Sachsen, . F. Rosch, .
JWW - Snow White du Breil des Elfes, . C. Grison, .
WW - Indianfox's Liamson, . A. Larsson, .
WW - Belfox Topaze, . L. Detry, .
    ():
JWW - Agria Xander, . A. Korozs, .
JWW - Cora v.d. Zwester Ohm, . H. E. Schneider, .
WW - Brittlewyre's Beachcomber, . J. Mekking-de Boer, .
WW - Chelines Eternity, . A. Velasco, .
    :
JWW - Garex Alzbeta, . G. Hajnova, .
WW - Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle, . M. Weser, .
WW - Alpina Kvitko, . P. Panyrek, .
    :
JWW - Scottish Tauer Exclusive, . N. Leonova, .
JWW - Gia Sofija Della Quattrocento, . R. Wysocki, .
WW - Raglan Rory, . D. Ericsson, .
WW - Raglan Royal Prospect, . D. Ericsson, .
   :
JWW - Shadow of Aire Hold the Dream, . M. Lapanja, .
JWW - Adamant v.'t Asbroek, . F. Graulus, .
WW - Xantho v.'t Asbroek, . F. Graulus, .
WW - Big Lady's Red Ruby, . P. Hjelm, .
   :
JWW - Skarphoj's Pingo, . C. Elving, .
WW - Gamekeepers PR Zorro, . H. Hansson, .
WW - Victoria, . N. Godovanik, .

4
    ():
JWW - Qua-Linea Aurelius, . S. Kwa, .
JWW - Doris-Day v.d. Wouwer, . J. J. M. Meeuwesen, .
WW - Jego Dlugosc Wito Amfitrion, . K. i. A. Struk, .
WW - Charmant Claire v.d. Wouwer, . J. J. M. Meeuwesen, .
    ():
JWW - Amtekel's High Marks, . B. Tex, .
JWW - Hedwich fan Nijefurd, . J. H. Dijkstra, .
WW - Nabucco v. Lawranshome, . A. Korozs, .
WW - Jil v.d. Taunushohe, . H. Odenweller, .
    ():
JWW - Scrooge Hycon, . K. Andersohn, .
JWW - Inaara v. Amselteich, . S. Bensemann, .
WW - Crumphfeld v.d. Vliegende Kiep, . M. Th. M. v. Zijl, .
WW - Lambada Da Quinta D'Abroeira, . P. Delerue, .
    ():
JWW - Golden Dakshaund Tamerlan, . A. Dyskin, .
JWW - Falaise v.d. Stoofhoeve, . A. A. M. de Kunder, .
WW - Dualis Yawohl, . M. Moilanen, .
WW - Courtisane v.d. Stoofhoeve, . A. A. M. de Kunder, .
    ():
JWW - Poema v.d. Singelhoek, . A. J. v.d. Kleij-Onderwater, .
JWW - Pretty v.d. Singelhoek, . C. de Bruijn, .
WW - Winner della Canterana, . P. Ruzicka, .
WW - Tilla av Rustbole, . S. Nordang, .
    ():
JWW - Varenne, . M. Stoppa, .
JWW - Lirac Uut de Slikhoek, . V. Satter-Mol, .
WW - Twister v.d. Gass, . Toskikazu Kakinoki, .
WW - Wanda di Casa Stoppa, . M. Stoppa, .
    ():
JWW - Jewel v.d. Stoofhoeve, . A. A. M. de Kunder, .
WW - Russland Lisego Nosa Dictator, . M. Kovalenko, .
WW - Scala de Ker-Ki-Douar, . E. Mercier-Le Chat, .
    ():
JWW - Queen v.d. Humboldtruh, . U. Puff, .
WW - Kristal della Canterana, . D. Giannini, .
WW - Peluche des Joyeux Teckels, . M. T. Maze, .
    ():
JWW - Wie-Anders Dimar, . M. Th. M. v. Zijl, .
JWW - Halley di Casa Stoppa, . M. Stoppa, .
WW - Pilpouz de Ker-Ki-Douar, . E. Mercier-Le Chat, .
WW - Kou-Ling Riplay, . Ch. Limborg-Bechet, .

5
    :
JWW - Eros of Icy Mountain, . E. Solari, .
JWW - Team Malamute's Guardian Angel, . Batai Timea, .
WW - Crusader del Biagio, . M. Pizzolato, .
WW - Frutta Di Italy The Bestial Face of Beauty, . A. Balogh, .
    :
JWW - Kioto, . Fazio Francesco, .
JWW - Yumenoshima No Juka-Hime Go, . L. J. J. Dircks, .
WW - Kakusui Go Tezuka Kensha, . G. Rossi-Brutti, .
WW - P'Yoshihime d'Obakosow, . E. Baglieri, .
   :
JWW - Abotere's Mogli, . J. Gielisse, .
JWW - Furahan Habibu Haiba, . H. Myyrylainen, .
WW - Bluestone's Wild Buck Wheat, . M. B. Grundman, .
WW - Abotere's Zhenga, . J. Gielisse, .
   :
JWW - Erik de Rafarrossa, . V. Valy, .
JWW - Amy Kyra v. Sonnenhof, . J. A. v.d. Schaaf-de Jong, .
WW - Djugas v. Katharinenholz, . W. Stegeman, .
WW - Amica av Nixenspitze, . A. Haugskott Dahl, .
    :
JWW - Kara-Kitaj Gora, . L. Laszlone, .
WW - Mischa, . Rani Sauro, .
WW - Arctic Legend Babish Babajaga, . K. Blokpoel, .
    :
WW - Ciro del Gelso Bianco, . G. Aiello, .
WW - Enimma Bella, . B. Scheerens, .
    ():
JWW - Classic Joy Alfonzo, . L. Nilsson, .
JWW - Teyacati (Hoover), . P. L. Hoover, .
WW - Tecuani, . B. Mario Cortes, .
    ():
JWW - Juan Colorado, . E. Canales Liceaga, .
JWW - Papalotontli, . H. Hernandez, .
WW - Tsjiang Mai's Sarin Xoloth, . J. Gielisse, .
WW - Tsjiang Mai's Ayala, . J. Gielisse, .
    ():
JWW - Mc' Roc Miss Mexico, . R. Alvarez, .
WW - Xochimilco, . H. Hernandez, .
WW - Tsjiang Mai's Colima, . J. Gielisse, .
    :
WW - Fullani Flekkerfjord, . M. J. Deuchar, .
WW - Skadsemgaarden's Mia, . T. Lindstrom, .
    ():
WW - Machu-Pichu Carol's Impossible, . S. Blum, .
WW - Wanhan Wuoren Taikatuuli, . D.Podarilova, .
    ():
WW - Falcon Taschi-Rimpo, . P. Panyrek, .
    ():
WW - Bochica Ollanta Pazzda, . G. Noskova, .
WW - Aron od Zatoky, . I. Ruzickova, .
    :
WW - Chinyero de los Tarahales, . N. A. Porras Gomez, .
WW - Guajara, . N. A. Porras Gomez, .
    (korthaar):
WW - Rosenhill Austin Windrush, . E. M. Klepp, .
WW - Faria de Can Poca-Roba, . G. Linares, .
    :
WW - Patu, . M. J. Wylie, .
WW - Faerie's Milla Murtshenko, . M. J. Wylie, .
   :
JWW - Cabaka's Show Time of Barco, . G. Morell, .
JWW - Cabaka's Miss Unique of Buddha, . G. Morell, .
WW - Plogens Finest-Fellow, . C. Lofgren, .
WW - Magnolia de l'Etoile des Neiges d'Hohr, . Mme. Garabedian, .
    :
JWW - Aguirre of Artic Sun, . D. de Ridder, .
JWW - Suraliam Charmed, . R. Holmes, .
WW - Tai from Skagway, . N. Daponte, .
WW - Hightower's Fire and Ice, . G. Schafer, .
    :
WW - P. A. T.'s Jadfd, . T. A. Soboleva, .
WW - Doa of Ruernthai, . Pairoj Titirojanawat, .
    :
JWW - Dojana's dari Destin, . D. Schultz-Janson, .
JWW - Faouziah's Bastet, . T. Sadelheim, .
WW - Farao Anubis Ramses, . M. Westman, .
WW - Tal-Wardija Blata Hamra Ta'Malta, . P. Gatt, .
    :
WW - Puurajan Xeppi, . L. Lamont, .
WW - Kulta Touli Satu of Storm Valley, . M. Croon, .
   :
JWW - Little Pompom's Black Widow, . M.Wixstrm, .
WW - Soffies Hit-Man, . V. Buch-Jacobssen, .
WW - Drakedram Platinum in the Mist, . R. Thorngren, .
   -:
JWW - Incipit Molto Bello, . J. A. d. C. P. Monteiro da Silva, .
JWW - Tandskov's Her Highness, . J. Tandskov, .
WW - Paramount Stylish Smooth, . K. Buurman, .
WW - Medis Drim Ursula, . M. Dronova, .
    ():
JWW - Pes Anserinus Amadeus, . P. L. Kansanen, .
JWW - Miss Moneypenny v. Alten Nierstal, . B. Steinhilber, .
WW - Thorsdale Trouble Shooter at Venway, . M. Borchert, .
WW - Venway Utopia, . M. Borchert, .
    (/):
WW - Cayenne v.d. Kauthen Ruh, . C. Hooper, .
    ():
WW - Boris v. Seerosenweiher, . J. C. M. v.d. Boomen-Reynders, .
WW - Jessie v. Millus, . J. C. M. v.d. Boomen-Reynders, .
    ():
WW - Ugo v.h. Sneeuwvlokje, . T. v.d. Kamp, .
WW - Jina v. Badstein, . M. Oppenhauser, .
    (/):
WW - Nosregor Ellans Vallin, . D. T. Rogerson, .
WW - Shelayne Minstrel Show, . L. Rogerson, .
    ( ):
JWW - Finley v. Ravens Hof, . S. Ravens, .
WW - Rosechow Cappachino, . R. Blight, .
    ():
JWW - Quitta v. Badstein, . A. Oppenhauser, .
WW - Zingara de Drei Oere, . T. v.d. Kamp-Keijzer, .
    (/):
JWW - Talavins Universe, . I. Skribe, .
JWW - Vasko de Gama v. Schulerhof, . I. Bader, .
WW - Wedo v.d. Elbaue, . S. Bader, .
WW - Trixi v. Schulerhof, . G. Gamalski, .
    (/ . ):
JWW - Golden Jordy v. Promising Garden, . J. de Ruijter, .
JWW - Salome v.d. Arnold's Eiche, . C. Hooper, .
WW - Perfect Stranger v.d. Barsewolffhaag, . H. M. de Wolff-v.d. Barselaar, .
WW - Visuma Zvaigznite Uniel, . I. Skirbe, .
    :
JWW - Jean v. Rollenden Haus, . A. Antilla, .
JWW - Jasam's Take Oh Mish-Ja D'Showman, . A. Anttila, .
WW - Jasam's Interesting Silver Boy, . H. Anensen, .
WW - Jappeit's Holly of El-Expensive, . K. Tano, .

6
   - :
JWW - Sigismond, . C. Voorhout-Nap, .
JWW - Lady Tabarra of the Three Turnip's, . F. Nierop, .
WW - Pablo v.d. Brachtenstatie, . J. P. T. G. Dohmen, .
WW - Orange de la Petite Gatine, . M. Waagenaar-Maas, .
    :
JWW - Swede Sun's Vincent, . S. Matosaari, .
JWW - Swede Sun's Vera, . P. Sunebring, .
WW - Incredible Murphy v. Grunsven, . R. G. v. Duyn, .
WW - Scheel's Cruella de Vil, . B. Scheel, .
   :
JWW - Ike v. Mitterfeld, . M. Krassnigg, .
JWW - Gala India, . L. Holovitz, .
WW - Dialynne Gambit, . C. A. F. Warmenhoven, .
WW - Gracefull Little Willow Weep for Me, . B. de Brouwer-Ruggenberg, .
   :
JWW - Althea du Noble Limier, . C. Verleyen-Bogaert, .
WW - Vesoul du Noble Limier, . R. Antonini, .
WW - Yllona du Noble Limier, . B. Ebens, .
    : J
WW - Seigneur Ollie Les Precieux d'Aunes, . N. de Hoop, .
JWW - Sacree de l'Oustal Viel, . G. F. Huikeshoven, .
WW - Debucher le Barbu, . V. Phillips, .
WW - Jugeote du Greffier du Roi, . J. Huisman, .
    :
JWW - Morebess Extreme de Laon, . P. C. Knudsen, .
JWW - Shaina Shanai v. Beestevree, . M. Kerchman, .
WW - Afterglow Woody Woodpecker, . G. Robertson, .
WW - Willobrae Amazing Grace for Afterglow, . G. Robertson, .
   :
JWW - Starlong Selective Stainer, . W. J. A. Verhorevoort, .
JWW - Gwynmor Pere Ubu, . A. J. M. Kok, .
WW - Spotnik's Special Selection, . A. Morgans, .
WW - Caesands Guardian Angel, . A. S. Sandbacka, .
    :
JWW - Imara Jabali Djambo, . C. Capela, .
JWW - Stenaga Gwai d'Aqua, . G. Gretzer, .
WW - Rex Ventors Akeron, . M. Kierkegaard, .
WW - Boshara Mystery of Savannah Winds, . M. Joshua-Nugent, .

7
    :
JWW - Tuliketun Runo-Ratsu, . M. Peuhkuri, .
JWW - Best Queen Shahrastani, . D. Sejvlova, .
WW - Set'r Ridge's Audacious, . Capanni-Rimini, .
WW - Taurkel Stormy Delight, . S. Eustace, .
    ():
JWW - Cas of Weimar's Joy, A. C. T. S. Nijkamp Tokarski, .
JWW - Lady Zoe Yasmin of the Three Turni's, . F. Nierop, .
WW - Catruane Rafferty, . Miss Longbottom, .
WW - Sireva Fizzinto Coastedge, . R. A. Clarke, .
    ():
JWW - Aipi du Sous-Bois Argente, . L. Vos, .
WW - Valco v.d. Putterslamp, . D. Vanhoudt-Vos, .
WW - Djor v. Stapelbroek, . S. Windelinckx, .
    ():
JWW - Shalimar du Causse Diege, . G. Faure, .
JWW - Sweet Dreams du Causse Diege, . G. Faure, .
WW - Hookside Csaba, . H. Tammivuori, .
WW - Sharmarkasch Dozsa, . M. C. Scherphof-Kamphuis, .
    ():
JWW - Jakabhegyi-Vadasz-Arasz, . L. v. Essen, .
JWW - Szep du Domaine Saint Hubert, . N. Parent, .
WW - Abafia Lord v. Abbeystag, . S. R. Gray, .
WW - Predikalo Baharo Barany Brica, . E. M. W. J. Booker, .
   :
JWW - Langs de Kreek Axel, . J. A. E. de Dobbelaere, .
JWW - Mira II v. Wildbarren, . P. Seegers, .
WW - Bracco v.'t Terschurendal, . J. A. E. de Dobbelaere, .
WW - Winnie, . J. C. Verlinde, .
    - :
JWW - Corranroo Cartier, . P. T. A. de Haar, .
WW - Coolfin Ballybeg, . R. Vaas, .
WW - United Spots Lady Hawk, . F. Mathis, .
    :
JWW - Ballyshannon's Gaelick Greatest, . G. R. Wilpstra, .
JWW - Alma Dla Arislandu z Tobolki, . J. Konkiel, .
WW - Vicary's US Dollar, .Y.Hill-Decoster, .
WW - O'Ceallaigh's Youngstar, . J. Kanters, .
    :
JWW - Don Corleone di Ala d'Oro, . O. Elbring, .
JWW - Bramare di Ala d'Oro, . B. M. J. Kosters, .
WW - Olympos Caro Babbo Natale, . S. Jarhed, .
WW - Rivana del Monte Alago, . G. P. Poggio, .
   :
JWW - Malomkozi Delceg, . I. Nagy, .
JWW - Ella v. Geestmoor, . D. Hollmann, .
WW - Malomkozi Treff, . I. Nagy, .
WW - Nuss Ze Stipek, .E.Megelea, .
   :
JWW - Graaf Bor v.d. Oude Leede, . A. M. Hoogendijk, .
JWW - Artemis v. Bie d'n Blikk'n Boom, . Th. A. Vermeulen, .
WW - Oscar v.h. Westervlier, . A. Oplaat, .
WW - Novarta v.d. Soester Bergen, . P. B. E. Tonino-v. Schieveen, .
   :
JWW - Raigmore Golden Hind Of Crookrise, . A. Palao, .
JWW - Kitana Kelly's Black Favoriet, . H. Hendriks, .
WW - Saregresi Speedy Snowman, . M. Gyarfas, .
WW - Angelic Lass of Spring Field, . J.Pataki, .
    :
JWW - Laurelhach Illustrious, . V. Feichtinger, .
JWW - Ludstar Kismett, . L. Salamon Ivaldi, .
WW - Triseter Ebonie Scot, . T. Illukka & A. Hentunen, .
WW - Ludstar Mrs Pott, . M. Ivaldi, .
    :
JWW - Stannamore James Valentino, . A. Moolenaar, .
JWW - Stannamore Bellina Ninna Nanna, . A. Wijnsouw, .
WW - Domino dal Podere Antico, . A. L. Vermeulen-Epke, .
WW - Stagerun Tennessee, . J. E. Fry, .

8
    :
JWW - Ist Shain Great Delight, . Sh. Abrakimov, .
JWW - Admiral's Show Shark of Ring, . I. Kovalchuk, .
WW - Cinoblu's Get A Grip, . J. Torrealba, .
WW - Dona Ines de la Gran Aldea, . Gallardo-Duque, .
    :
JWW - Caefardre Tick Tock, . G. v. Empel, .
JWW - Phil Maris Galatea, . M. Malchevskaya, .
WW - Rus Irene's Sex Pistol, . I. Korobkova, .
WW - Pinkie de Vaccares, . I. Korobkova, .
    :
JWW - Trollangens Cross Country, . M. Bjorn, .
JWW - Trollangens Tailor Made, . A. Erlandsson, .
WW - Slegers We Can Work It Out, . D. Jensen, .
WW - Dizzy Lizzy v.h. Veense Springertje, . W. v.d. Brink-Anbeek, .
    :
JWW - Inma's Xam Dazzle, . K. Gommers, .
JWW - Amblelight Diona, . S. Blackford, .
WW - Red Ryan des Terres Froides, . I. v.d. Beuken, .
WW - Don's Flying High, . K. Brostam, .
    :
JWW - Kukkola Made My Way, . C. Bvsignani, .
JWW - Gembaek's Pure Passion of Mussic, . M. Skott Jespersen, .
WW - Crossview Raonull Gille, . H. ter Horst, .
WW - Rumble Tumble of Glen Sheallag, . M. N. Terlinden, .
    :
JWW - Donais Murphy van het Nardic Bastion, . T. Fraquin, .
JWW - Donais Ilmenaue v.h. Nardinc Bastion, . J. Fischer, .
WW - Mole End Lumberjack, . L. Bakker, .
WW - Akvavitix Oleaginous Olga, . H. Siven, .
    :
JWW - Galtzer, . A. J. J. M. v. Zwijndregt, .
WW - Pancho de la Galea, . K. Louhi, .
WW - Ocuri, . S. Fraile de Haro, .
    :
JWW - Sallebacks Sos, . E. Blom-Eriksson, .
JWW - Don's Babushka, . S. Musaeus, .
WW - Frejakalgens Obelix, . S. Musaeus, .
WW - Alderforst Answer to my Dream, . E. B. Elfferich-Bos, .
    :
JWW - Scheffelfaltets Zillu e Zio, . E. Scheffel, .
JWW - Tretmysiafarnia, . L. Bernabei, .
WW - Scheffelfaltets Daccapo Doro, . E. Scheffel, .
WW - Scheffelfaltets Zillina Per Zempre, . E. Scheffel, .
    :
JWW - Arnold of Clay-Diggers, . H. Verbeeck-Floren, .
JWW - Annabelle of Clay Diggers, . P. v. Dee-Vogelaar, .
WW - Lenches Morse, . F. Barberi, .
WW - Rocheby Sweet Sue, . N. Ribeiro, .
    :
JWW - Ultimo v.h. Bossche Front, . J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, .
JWW - Caballus Qantana Mera, . M. Simelius, .
WW - Caballus Kingfisher, . H. Warendorf, .
WW - Caballus Electra, . T. Illukka, .
    :
JWW - Tajmadoran Amadeus, . E. Suonela, .
JWW - Kahlua, . I. Griffioen, .
WW - L'Homme Ysatis v.d. Duca Vallei, . A. Geenen-v. Dijk, .
WW - Tajmadoran Caranelle, . E. Suomela, .
    :
JWW - Moonstruck Daredevil, . H. Nielsen, .
JWW - Almanza Pleasure N'Play, . R. Ulin, .
WW - Almanza Roundabout, . R. Ulin, .
WW - Moonstruck Jelly Baby, . H. Nielsen, .
    :
JWW - Farin's Jolly Joker, . M. Fernelius, .
WW - Bournefield Yeats W.B., . L.de Leebeeck-v. Genechten, .
WW - Berlottan Amanda, . Karvala, .
    :
JWW - Viva Vienna of the Fields Society, . F. G. H. Jennes-Struik, .
WW - Coralmist Calypso, . P. Vangheluwe, .
WW - Iitu-Marin Sandra, . Karvala, .
    :
JWW - Ashrak of Brownbank Cottal, . M. Moorhem, .
JWW - Adey May's Trix, . J. W. v.d. Avort-Kalkman, .
WW - Adey May's Disappointment, . A. J. v.d. Avort, .
WW - Dunnells Annabelle Lee, . J. W. v.d. Avort-Kalkman, .

9
    :
JWW - Beannachtai Must Be Love, . J. J. Verstraeten, .
WW - Leo Belgicus Takes Two to Tango, . J. Bleeker, .
WW - Leo Belgicus That's Common Town, . J. den Otter, .
    :
JWW - Petit Amis Hello I'm the Peacemaker at Lynelba, . L. Gisborne, .
JWW - Paloma of Bianco Puro, . S. Dunger, .
WW - Petit Ami's Bravehaert, . W. A. Olsen, .
WW - Maclaren's Out of the Chicane, . P. L. Vuori, .
   :
JWW - Dancing White Boy v. Reidepark, . G. Myrrusten, .
JWW - Felsi del Leone Fiammingo, . C. v.d. Walle, .
WW - Giubileo, . A. Veronesi, .
WW - Gaja, . A. Ferrullo, .
    :
JWW - Bogerudmyra's Tyson, . K. Oksnevad, .
JWW - Beatrice Della Gazza Ladra, . E. Stagapede, .
WW - Ny's High Roller of Rodonna, . B. Funk, .
WW - Steffie Mad Max v. Trajanus, . H. R. Jacobs, .
    :
JWW - Nichi Great Red Baron, . N.Wiederhofer, .
JWW - Nichi Golden Babylon, . N. Wiederhofen, .
WW - Applegarth Triple Blue, . S. Simp Perez, .
WW - Leo Belgicus Bon-Fire, . J. den Otter, .
    :
JWW - Sanickro Comotion, . T. Engel, .
JWW - Ttitian Myrtille, . B. Martin, .
WW - Sanickro Escapade, . S. Frankenberg, .
WW - Daisy the Special Cracks, . M. Th. ten Have-Bennink, .
    :
JWW - George Gershwin Verum Gaudium, . H. G. Janssen, .
JWW - Intermezzo for Ribessita Verum Gaudium, . R. Valdna-Pruel, .
WW - Minuette Dei Comte d'Eau, . C. Tamiozzo, .
    :
JWW - Spezial Agent v. Shinbashi, . A. Demski, .
JWW - Jasnenka Powder Od Chlpiku, . G. Thoma, .
WW - Sampan Basta, . L. Ganipolskaya, .
WW - Sasquehanna Germanika, . A. Ostrowski, .
    :
JWW - El Minja's May Boy, . E. Vaskova, .
JWW - Ariyantas Yo-Hana, . K. Bork Borum, .
WW - Jules de Koempfer, . L. Pindel, .
WW - Traschi Deleg Eliza Mani, . G. Bracksieck, .
    :
JWW - Beaulion Touch of Frost, . L. Hellstrom, .
JWW - Mulan v. Burgwald, . J. Partanen, .
WW - Wanted Public Relation, . J. Partanen, .
WW - Xenia v. Kieselgrund, . A. Gloser, .
   :
JWW - C. and M.'s Willie Wonka, . F. Prosperi, .
JWW - Cinecitta Celluloide, . F. Prosperi, .
WW - Cinecitta Breveincontro, . E. Axelson, .
WW - Joyce Wonder Of Love, . Thorsten-Sankowski, .
   :
JWW - Engel's Jason, . R. Jung, .
JWW - Lisanne v. Ulmer Haus, . M. Jansen, .
WW - Baron v. Sachsen-Adel, . B. Will, .
WW - Yellow Pug za Sametu, . J. Hajkova, .
   :
JWW - I Have a Dream v.d. Peelpluim, . G. J. T. Mutsers-v.d. Maasdijk, .
JWW - Gold Rush v.d. Peelpluim, . G. J. T. Mutsers-v.d. Maasdijk, .
WW - Cadaga Civil Action, . L. Sohn, .
WW - Pepejas Chanty Fleur, . M. L. Stegfors-Dahlberg, .
   :
JWW - Kisci Pusjkin's Arrow, . M. Petersen, .
JWW - Alefer's Barbie Doll, . A. Bastos Baptista, .
WW - I Believe in You v. Cartesius Hof, . A. de Vos-Revenberg, .
WW - Backlee Stand by Me, . P. Backman, .
    :
JWW - Matt Mawpet, . V. Petrova, .
JWW - Leo Belgicus J'Aime la Vie, . C. Gavina, .
WW - Albertek Bezovy Diamant, . P. Panyrek, .
WW - Leo Belgicus Walzin' Matilda, . J. den Otter, .
    ( ):
JWW - Aramis Song of Ocarina, . G. Allegri, .
JWW - Gracia Patricia Fleur de Cerise, . E. Schmuck, .
WW - Sonyboys Qing of Silent, . G. E. Goeting-Meester, .
WW - Amelie Lily Lady Traudels Sonnenschein, . E. Vohringer, .
    (, , ):
JWW - Brammarps Vintervita Are, . M. Steinmeier, .
JWW - Caro-Line's Classy Colleen, . G. Steffenburg-Nordenstrom, .
WW - Topscore Contradiction, . K. Glenna, .
WW - Lapponia's Gaskasalga, . T. Koponen, .
    (, ):
JWW - Castle Yard's Vincent, . N. L. Busser-v.d. Kasteele, .
JWW - Bela Shame from Velvet Paw, . C. Simon, .
WW - Yessupers, . E. de Leeuw, .
WW - Gratsioznaya Lady Iz Severnoi Venecii, . S. Nikitina, .
    (, , ):
JWW - Lissardo Idle Gossip, . S. Baldinge, .
JWW - Ebi Gale Bohemia Timothy, . V. Krajtlova, .
WW - Canmoy's Kiss-Kiss, . T. Palosaari, .
WW - Canmoy's Chic Herself, . T. Palosaari, .
    (, ):
JWW - Castle Yard's Vital Gold, . N. v. Dam, .
JWW - Regenfield's Dulcinea, . E. Molnar, .
WW - Nungesser du Royaume de la Zoolatrie, . J. L. Rault, .
WW - Chainaya Rosa Iz Doma Tajus, . I. Fedotova, .
    (, , ):
JWW - Brei-La's Nickels and Dimes, . M. G. Mies, .
JWW - Facsimile Ljetaus Simfonija Slavjanki, . G. Baklushin, .
WW - Cherish Ballet de Coeur, . F.Stefani, .
WW - Up to Date v. Kastanieneck, . U. Huppertz, .
    :
JWW - Po Rahng-Tsen Amunra, . M. Bates, .
JWW - Rimo Pul-I-Khumri, . E. Durr-Verboom, .
WW - Sakya's Sngoba-Midas, . L. Skjodt, .
WW - Zibbans Une Solitaire, . C. Bang-Pallesen, .
    :
JWW - Tsering Kungo Mingma, . E. N. Sales-Heyligenberg, .
JWW - Cha Ma Yin Pa from Tibet's Lost Valley, . S. v. Mulken, .
WW - Chomo of Sjo-Who-Sji-Bib, . I. Stegmeijer, .
WW - Man-Dara Lamleh v. Nama-Schu, . A. Peine, .
    :
JWW - Solnes Hip-Hop Dancer, . M. C. Eriksson, .
JWW - Whiteway's Queen of Snow, . B. Borowiec, .
WW - Solnes Rain Dance, . S. Naess, .
WW - Tantsuyushchaja Denezhka Iz Russkogo Dvoro, . T. Kamenskaya, .
    :
JWW - Ambrosius de la Parure, . V. A. v. Raamsdonk, .
JWW - Gonneke v.d. Mestreechteneerkes, . J. Meerten, .
WW - Zenith de la Parure, . F. Peddie, .
WW - Zibora la Ferme de Marlene, . D. A. v. Raamsdonk, .
    ():
JWW - Elninjo, . E. J. Reefs-Lutgens, .
JWW - Wonderbits Svea Wiking, . R. Rosen Larsson, .
WW - Fridy The Jazz Singer of Dachida's, . J. Requera, .
WW - Chipau Calista, . P. Liukkonen, .
    ():
JWW - Misty Meadow's Silence Please, . J. Armas Lesta, .
JWW - Bramver's JP's Happy Lime,. Eminko Futuya, .
WW - Lobo Sandy Maria's House, . H. G. v. Wieren, .
WW - ZZman's Lucy Dancer, . M.Poimala-Karppinen, .
    :
JWW - Big Choice Gin's Golden Gate, . Y. Frederiksen, .
JWW - Jadiva Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark, . R. Klarenbeek-Lagestee, .
WW - Khe-San Zim Zala Bim, . E. L. Sonksen, .
WW - Khe-San Twice as Nice, . E. L. Sonksen, .
    :
JWW - Hin Satori Zyu Hi, . E. Shevchenko, .
JWW - Gongli v. Senzai-Shu, . M. W. Steinmeijer-Wagner, .
WW - Chinart Kuria, . H. Beens-Yss, .
WW - Huang Kung Bad to the Bone, . J. L. Milton, .

10
   :
JWW - Aulad al Sahra's Tafouk, . G. A. v.d. Heuvel, .
JWW - Aulad al Sahra's Tirrit, . M. Keil, .
WW - Hekewel Kel Dahoussahaq, . M. Kessler, .
WW - Aulad al Sahra's U'Tenere, . U. Hochgesand, .
   :
JWW - Scherkahn's Tylakuryan at Padaki, . P. Kirwan, .
JWW - Scherkahns Tanyalou, . K. Beselin-Kallqvist, .
WW - Yashun v.d. Irminsul, . E. Spiegel, .
WW - Vanah el Kharaman, . J. Jacob, .
    :
JWW - Thajra's Anuschka, . T. Christiansen, .
WW - Aranyagi Utonallo Cserkesz, . M.Ziro, .
   :
JWW - Sobers Era, . B. Ahrens, .
WW - Gaysyde Christmas Past, . Zoran Sordjan, .
WW - Jet's Once Upon A Dream, . E. Engh, .
   :
JWW - Sister Jaufea of Muma, . C. Friedrich, .
WW - Tirliffin Templeton, . K. Evertz, .
WW - Jihad Scotia of Dunkeld, . P. Baltzer, .
    :
JWW - Wolfhouse Pergolesi, . D. Martina, .
JWW - Ardea, . L. Valerani, .
WW - Pitlochry's Jack Eagle, . F. E. Fernhout, .
WW - Pitlochry's Triss, . E. C. Fernhout-Schildt, .
    :
JWW - Romanow's Valencia, . M. Muller, .
WW - Ritmo de Valle Estrella, . J. A. Rienda Barrales, .
WW - Paloma de Valle Estrella, . J. A. Rienda Barrales, .
   :
JWW - Lunapop del Barone Rampante, . All. dei Raggi di Luna, .
WW - Dynastie Durranis Yehudiblue, . L. Dams, .
WW - Py's Jazza, . M. Axenborg, .
    :
JWW - Ailica's Chamberlain, . U. Fischer, .
JWW - Ischyma Comtess, . E. Kirsch, .
WW - Rajalinjan Orlow, . K. Jussila, .
WW - Oriana az Aftab Faizabad, . A. du Koppany, .
   :
JWW - Arif Yalameh, . C. Schad, .
JWW - Edisova Behira Emina, . T. Meijvogel-Volk, .
WW - Karouan Min Darazja Loeww - la, . S. M. W. A. v. Rij-v. Baarle, .
WW - Khalil's Gamida, . E. Kallin-Forsberg, .
   :
JWW - Chamoun Schuru-esch-schams, . I. u. E. Schritt, .
JWW - Madinah Min Darazja Loeww - la, . S. M. W. A. v. Rij-v. Baarle, .
WW - Xenos Schuru-esch-Schams, . C. Hilkenbach, .
WW - Sema-Nur Schuru-esch-schams, . I. u. E. Schritt, .
   :
JWW - Spirit of Falconcrag du Haras D'Helios, . I. Sethi-Eloi, .
JWW - Signum Tintarella di Luna, . M. Hagstedt, .
WW - Rivarco Classic Jazz, . G. Turrini, .
WW - Rivarco Gazelle, . M. Perna, .
    :
JWW - Boruta Arcturus, . B. Horbatowska, .
JWW - Dagma Akacjana, . A. Nickau, .
WW - Hultaj Piekarskie Wzgorze, . M. Ballschuh, .
WW - Lochynia Celerrimus, . I. Szmurlo, .



 
   
 
 
© 2000-2017 by Oksana&Alexandr Lubenets
- ICOM
 

  .